Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 SUDHA JAYADEVAPPA 12TH 1991-92 BSc.,BEd,PGDLD Sri Chaitanya tecno school
2 Aditya Bharadwaj B N 10 2005 B.E. Fidelity Investments
3 Neelesh Halinge 4th std 1999 B.E, M.S Munich, Germany
4 SUBASH B N 12 2007 BE, MBA Target Co
5 SUBASH B N 12 2007 BE, MBA Target Co
6 Nithin Kumar T C V X 1996 MS General Motors
7 T P Subbaiah 12 1993 MSc Indian Air Force
8 Abhinav G Pillai 12th 2005 BE JDA Software
9 Pradeep C S 10th Class 1990 B Com ControlCase, Mumbai
10 R K DIVYA X 2003 ME Alcatel lucent , bangalore
11 Mantu Bhattacharya xth std 1984 Private Investigator self Employed
12 Megha B K 10th 2006-07 B.Sc TCS
13 K Ramanathan X 1984 MMS CAPGEMINI
14 GAYATHRI GRADE 10 1982 INTER C.A HOME
15 Ankita Kamath 6th 1999 BE, MBA Pursuing MBA
16 Dr Ashwiini Kamath 10 1999 MD, MBBS Yennapoya Hospital Mangalore
17 P JYOTHI X 1983 B Sc., B Ed Home maker NEW NO. 15, F 1 , CRESCENT PARK, KUMARAN COLONY 7TH STREET, VADAPALANI, CHENNAI - 26
18 krsher singh rathore 12 1990 BA,MA,Bed jodhpur Bjs jodhpur
19 M S NARENDRA TENTH STAN 1977 BE (Electrical) Ador Powertron Ltd., Bangalore NO.23/1 SECOND MAIN ROAD, (BEHIND SWASTIK COMPLEX) SESHADRIPURAM, BANGALORE - 560020
20 Nandagopal Polamada 10th stand 1990 MBA DIGIT 5 Pvt Ltd R1, Kohinoor Estate, Wakadewadi, Pune 411003
21 V Vijayendran XI 1975 BSc, MMM, IIM BLP Orchid Health Care 1905, Burlington, Central Avenue, GB Road, Hiranandani Estate, Patlipada, Thane West, Maharashtra, 400607
22 Ajith 2 1988 B.E Bangalore RajaRajeshwari Nagar
23 Mahender Bhati IX 1986 Graduate BIMTECH, G Noida Gurgaon
24 Mahender Singh Bhati 85-86 (IXt 85-86 Graduate Birla Institute of Management Technology, Greater Noida H No 3646, Sector-23, Gurgaon, Haryana Pin 122017
25 Usha P 1998 Dentist California California, USA
26 Abhilash S Pillai Vth STD 1984 B.Sc, PGDMM, PGDBA, PGDHRD OLIVE HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, MAURITIUS Abhilash Bhavan, Mampally Padi,, Cheriyanad, Chengannur, Kerala - 689511
27 Rajashtree 10 2006 M.Sc(Applied Electronics) student no-18,1st floor,1st cross street, Lakshmi Nagar,velachery, chennai-42
28 padmavathi x std 1977 Bsc, MA Lit ITC LTD,(ITD) FLAT NO G4 KAMALA DEVI APTS NEAR SKANDAGIRI TEMPLE SRINIVAS NAGAR SECUNDERABAD= 500 061
29 K S Kartik 10 1987 BE Geodesic Techniques P Ltd MF 31/10, MIG Flats, Nandini Layout, Bangalore 560096
30 Lohit K Lakshman XII 1993 BE, MS Lohit Texas, USA
31 Aditya Kumar S VII 1992 Chartered Accountant RGN Price & Co., Bangalore
32 Abhishek M 10th 2012 11th bangalore no.546 new bel road devasandra
33 m visvesh 12 2011 (CA) vishnudaya and co
34 Kiran Srinivasan 10th 1978 B.S., M.S. Hess Corporation Houston, Texas, USA
35 Shyam Sumukh S R X 2006 Masters of Engineering (Microelectronics) BITS Pilani BITS Pilani #794 (New No: 33), 4th Main, Ambedkar Layout,Kavalabyrasandra, R.T.Nagar Post, Bangalore-560032
36 Sai Kamala R 10 2009 B. Arch( studying) -
37 Anil kumar Yadav XII 1990 Graduate Indian Air Force Junior Warrent Officer AK Yadav Station Logistics Section No. 230 Signal Unit, Air Force Ajanala Road Amritsar - 143001
38 Siva V S 10th Stand 1984 M.Sc Physics Onward eServices Limited Flat 5I, Block 3, Ceebros Shyamala Gardens, 136 Arcot Road, Saligramam, Chennai 600092
39 Rungun Nathan People will know me as Ranganathan X standard 1977 PhD Penn State University 223 Gaige Building 2080 Tulpehocken Road Reading, PA 19610 USA
40 Priya G 10th 2005 Graduate Krishna Enterprises (H&I) India Pvt Ltd 57/6 Madathil house, surabhi layout yelahanka bangalore-560064
41 bellur ramakrishna 12th std 1994 BA (Hons) Polar Bear Ice Cream 46, 16th cross, Malleswaram, Bangalore 55.
42 Anand Sundarram 12 2005 B.E (Mech Engg.) M.S (Mech Engg) Cummins Inc. India: Flat no. 2 Temple Court Apts, 12,3rd Temple Road 15th Cross Malleswaram Bangalore- 560003 Current (United States): 360 Wint Lane Apt A Columbus, IN 47201
43 VenkatsuriyaH Subash X 1990 B.E Aricent Bangalore
44 Tushar Rai X 1998 B.E. Computer Science & Engg Computer Science Corporation DIVYA KOLKAR Aptts, Flat # F-01, B.G. Road, Bilekahalli, Bangalore - 560076
45 Anvith Shivakumara X 2006 BE Cognizant Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
46 Sheetal G 10th 1998 MBA HR Nummus financials
47 Srihari X 1990 MS Information Systems and Management IBM UK 87, Waters Drive, Staines - TW18 4RP. UK
48 Hepsiba Shirley Xth 1989 MBA, Student at Asian HR Board - Fellowship in Organisation HR Federation of Indian Mineral Industries 001, Saagar Park View Apartments OPP: JP Park, Brindavan Nagar SBM Colony, Mathikere Bangalore - 560 054
49 Shubhodeep Sengupta 12th 2005 B.E. Cisco
50 Ankit Jain 12th 2005 BE Comp Science Cisco
51 Sumukh Divakara 9th 2001 M.S. in Computer Engineering AMD Inc. Outside India: 301 Great Road, Apt A10, Acton, MA
52 Jaideep Reddy XII 2005 BS EMC
53 Ishwar Kulkarni 12B 2005 Master of Science in Computer Science Siemens PLM 6551, Warner Ave. Apt 85 Huntington Beach 92647
54 Pramod M XII 2005 Student
55 Vinayaka B S 12 2005 BE CSc Novus Information Systems
56 Pavaman Mittimani 10th 1998 B.E Alcatel-Lucent #F4F4, SLV Classic, 41/42, Opp BHCS Layout, Uttarahalli Main Road, Subramanyapura Post, Bangalore - 560061
57 Pawan 12 2007 Ph.D Larsen & Toubro Limited L&T Construction, 211 Okhla Industrial Estate Phase 3 New Delhi 110020
58 Dr Ramesh Babu 12th 2000 doctor consultant bangalore
59 Prathibha 12th !992-93 MA not working at present c/o purushotham reddy no.30, arekere IIM post, bannerghatta road B'lore-560076
60 Hari Jagannath X 'C' 2002 BE(MCE Hassan), MSc (University of Glasgow, UK) Hewlett-Packard, UK Lymburn Street Glasgow G3 8PD
61 K Srinivas 12th 1980 Graduate ING life graduate Chennai
62 Archana Diwakar 12th 2012 Assistant Professor M.S.Ramaiah Institute of technology, Bangalore
63 Jiktendra Kumar K A Class XII 2003 BE Mechanical Engg Mercedes Benz R & D India
64 Harikrishna B S 12th 2004 M-tech (in progress) IISc
65 VS Sridhar X 1983 BE(Mech), M. Sc, MBA Indian Air Force 2363 12 main road, A block , Rajajinagar 2nd Stage Bangalore 560010
66 Sai Sharada Joshi 10th 2005 BCom, CA-Articled Assistant Ganesh Prasad & Associates #651, Mathrusri 23rd Cross, 4th Main Vidyaranyapuram Mysore - 570008
67 Deepti Murthy X 1999 BCA GNV & Associates No 20A, Deepasri, 3rd Main, NTI Layout, RMV 2nd Stage, Bangalore - 560094
68 Kretil Francis 12th stand 2003 MBA, BTech ABB No. 974, 9TH CROSS, 1ST MAIN ROAD, DIVANARPALAYA, BANGALORE - 560054
69 S Kannan 11th Stand 1976 B.E - Mechanical Kennametal India Ltd #23, 6th Cross, KEB Layout, Geddalahalli, RMV Extn. 2nd Stage, Bangalore - 560094
70 G Naresh Kumar X 1975 B.Com, CIA United Nations, New York
71 G Naresh Kumar X 1975 B.Com, CIA United Nations, New York
72 Naveen Ramanathan 12 2000 MS Computer Science Oracle India Pvt Ltd
73 Vinay V 10th 1999 Dip in E&C , Bsc in Visual Communication PDS Banaswadi, Bangalore.
74 Adithya B G 10 B 1998 PGDBM Infosys Limited
75 Namitha Mukundan 10th B 1998 B.com , General Management degree IIM Lucknow Firstsource Ltd. 617 ,1st Main , 7th Cross , 4th Stage , BEML Layout , Rajrajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore - 98
76 Dinesh Prabhu XI 1976 Ph.D. NASA
77 A V Jagdish XI 1976 BE Havells India Ltd Delhi
78 Ramgopal Kolisetty 11 1976 BE (Hons), MBA Dow Jones & Co 31 Cornell Drive East Brunswick, NJ 08816, USA
79 Abhilasha Kumari 10th 2005 In final year M.A -
80 Anoop Khanna XI 1976 Graduate GIC Re 103 C, Adarsh Housing Society, Spring Mill Compound, Naigaon, Dr B R Ambekar Marg, DADAR East, Mumbai 400014
81 K V Akileswaran 11th 1976 B.E.Hons.(Electrical) self-mloyed FLAT D, 1ST FLOOR, VIJAYA NIVAS,88/1, NEW NO.166, 6TH MAIN, 16T CROSS, MALLESWARAM, BANGALORE-560055
82 M Venkatramesh XI 1976 PhD Dow AgroSciences Carmel, Indiana, USA
83 K Srinivas 12th 1980 Graduate Ing life insurance 3b , abisheku block 4, 68 , East Coast Road, thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 600041
84 R Lakshminarayan Bharadwaj 12 2007 B.Tech, Electrical Engineering Opera Solutions, Delhi
85 Vasanthi Guruprasad X 1977 BSc Softrade Infoware Pvt Ltd, Bangalore
86 SatishSR IX 1976 BE Consultant Basweswarnagar,Bangalore
87 Nikitha Suresh Rao Class X 2005 B.E. Deloitte Consulting
88 Malini 93 BA CDA(R&D), Bangalore
89 Harsha K R Class 12 2003 MS Cessna Aircraft Company Wichita, Kansas
90 neetha p bhaskar 12th 2008 MBBS b m patil medical college Ladies hostel, B m patil medical college, bijapur
91 Praveen Navalagatti 12 2006 MS In Computational Engineering (Civil) Germany No 318B, Borsbergstrasse 34 01309 Dresden Germany
92 Vinod Raj J 12th 2007 B.E B.E College CPWD Quarters Vijaynagar Bangalore -560040
93 Vidyasagar Iyer XII 2006 BCA ACCENTURE, BANGALORE res: 108, SRI GANAPATHI NIVAS, CAR STREET, SECOND BLOCK, BANGALORE - 560028
94 Amit V A 12 2007 Music Producer U S Studios No. 81/A , "Anand Nivas " , 6th Main Road , R.T.Street , Pramod Layout , B'lore - 39
95 vasavi p 10th 2005 B.E DELL Vidyaranyapura, Blore.
96 shruti vaidya 10 2005 B.E Infosys Technologies Limited, Mysore No 751, 10th main, 3rd block, 3rd stage, basveshwarnagar, bangalore -560079
97 Pavithra Kannan 10th 2005 B.E (Electronics and Communication) IBM Hardware Antariksh Apts, 11th Cross, 8th Main, Malleswaram, Blore-03
98 Harikrishna N 10th 2005 B.Com, Pursuing CA (in Final) NA Flat # 303, Magan Mahal Residency, No.28, Palace Guttahalli Main Road, Malleswaram, Bangalore - 560003
99 S Karthik 10 2005 B.E. in Electronics & Communication Technical Engineer in AS Car Audio pvt ltd #N7, 4th cross, Nagendra garden, Sri Ramapuram, Bangalore -560021
100 R S Roshini 10th 2000 BE and PGDBA-HRM BMC Software Pvt Ltd No.106, Prakruthi Chandana Apartment, Amruthahalli, Bytarayanapura, Bellary Road, Bangalore 92
101 Divya Jayaram 10th 2000 M.Sc, Architectural Conservation CyArk USA
102 Pavan Gurudath X 2011 Student -
103 Ashok Srinath 12 1980 Not disclosed Not disclosed Not disclosed
104 GURUDATH X 1979 B E , MarketingManagement ELTRAC TECHNOLOGY PVT LTD 111/4 6th Main 8th cross Malleswaram Bangalore 3
105 Dr Rajalakshmi Madabhushi previously SK X 1982 MBBS,DCH,DFFP, MRCGP,PGCMed NHS UK
106 Krishna murthy 10th std 1982 B.E Own Business (Training & Preventive Health Care) 728, 9th Cross, 10th Main, 2nd Stage Indiranagar, Bangalore - 560038
107 Vinaya Laxmi Rai 10th 1980 MA (Psychology) TAFE South Australia 260 Days Road Ferryden Park Adelaide SA 5010 Australia
108 Vishwas J 10th 2005 B.E. CSIR-NAL #1729 , 7/1 1st E Main D Block Rajajinagar Bengaluru 560010
109 Girish Xth 1984 MBA Renault Nissan T-9, Block I, "Pace Adarsa" No 168, Velachery Main Road, Selaiyur, East Tambaram, CHENNAI - 73
110 Binu G Nath XII STD 1990-91 NTTF Excelon Technologies #340,9th Cross, 4th Phase, Peenya Industrial Area, Bangalore-560058
111 Jitendra Kumar 10 1986 BE Mechanical Geodesic Techniques Pvt. Ltd #31, H. M Eleganza, 3rd Floor, Museum Road, Bangalore 56001
112 RAJALAKSHMI XI 1976 MBA BHEL ESD ELECTRONICS CITY # 284/3 17TH D CROSS, 37TH MAIN, JP NAGAR VI PHASE BANGALORE 560078
113 Hemanth B 10 1990 Diploma in Electronics & Communication Alcatel-Lucent India Ltd #166/1, 2nd Main, 2nd Cross, Canara Bank Colony, Nagarbhavi Road, Bangalore - 560072
114 K N Nagadarshini 10 2007 BE Studying #14/27, 8th cross, swimming pool extension, malleswaram, Bangalore - 560 003
115 Rajshekar Patil 12 2003 B.E Hilti India Pvt Ltd #370, 11th main road ,3rd stage , 1st block, basaveshwarenagar bangalore-560079
116 C K Niranjan Kumar 12 1985 BE in EE, MS in Comp. Engg., MBA from NYU DocbookMD Working at a Start-Up in Austin, TX
117 SS 10 1982 MD USA
118 RA RAGHAVAN VII 1981 BE & M Sc in Defence studies Indian Air Force
119 R V Vaidyanathan I class 1982 BE in Electronics Aeronautical Development Agency (Min. of Defence, Gov. of India) P.B No.1718, Vimanapura Post Bangalore - 560 017
120 Dr Biju Mathew XI 1970 BSc;MBBS;MRCPsych(UK);FRCPC;DPM Clinical Director,Psychiatric Services;Maple Ridge and Pitt Meadows;Chief Of Psychiatry, Ridge Meado 21474, River Road, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada,V2X 2B6
121 KIRAN R MANGALVEDHE 10TH 1983 PHARMACY UNITED NATIONS INDIAN FORMED POLICE UNIT - 2 UN MISSION, MONUSCO, GOMA, D R CONGO AFRICA Residence: 866, 14TH CROSS MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT BANGALORE - 560086 PH : +918023498314
122 Sachin Mohole HSC 1993 BSc, MBA Avaya India Pvt Ltd Pune
123 supreet 12 2002 b.ed maxfort school A-15 vishnu garden new delhi 18
124 Srikanth 10th stand 1978 Bachelor of Science Silvassa No.209, 2nd floor, center point building, opp. piparia police station, Silvassa - 396 230.
125 Sam XI 1977 XII RCT 61 Kamdar Nagar II St Mahalingapuram Chennai 600034
126 Nalini X1 1976 Bsc.Ed The University of New Southwales
127 NEELA BHASKAR VII 1975 BSc Ed KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1 VASCO K V No. 1, Mangor Hill , Vasco, Goa
128 mohammed mohsin 12 2004 b.e tmkc rajainagar
129 PAWAN S RAO 12 2011 (B.E) INTUITIONS-THE ABODE OF WISDOM NO 1004 II BLOCK BEL LAYOUT VIDYARANYAPURA BANGALORE 560097
130 Abhinav G Pillai 12 2005 BE(Information Science) JDA Old Airport Road
131 Om Prakash Rai XI 1980 M.A. , M.B.A Commercial Tax , UP Deputy Commissioner Commercial Tax , Meerut , Uttar Pradesh
132 nasera rizwana 12th 2005 mds r v dental college studying masters in r v dental college bangalore